Grads Not Registered

If you know where these fellow classmates are please share our web address with them:
http://www.santarosa65reunion.com/
If you know the email address for any classmate below you can click on the classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.

Steven Abbott
Gary Adair
William Adams
Larry Albini
John Aliano
Roberta Allaire
Robert Allgire
Ruben Almeraz
Arlene Anderson
Randall Apel
Donna Arata (Sheldon)
Polly Asuelo (Yoro)
Ronald Azevedo
David Bailey
Patricia Bain (Kirk)
Billie Jo Barber (Houston)
Richard Baril
Timothy Barrett
Debbie Barron (Cavalli)
Lynde Bathurst (Menke)
Richard Bayer
Doug Berry
Ronald Bertoni
Beverly Betry (Pigsley)
William Biggers
Timothy Billy
Stanley Birkett
Marvin Black
Marsha Blackmore
Marsha Bonfigli (St Clair)
Susan Bowdon (Rubin)
Donald Brandlin
Cynthia Brandt (Perry)
Gregory Breckler
Larry Briggs
Claudia Bromberg (McCleod)
Brent Brown
Russell Browning
Joe Burghart
Robert Burke
Richard Burns
Sharon Burns (Albert)
Ken Burson
Billy Butler
Kathleen Byrne (Fife)
Georgia Campbell
Mary Campbell (Brueggman)
Kathleen Cannon (Grant)
Peggy Cantrell (Lockard)
Brian Carlisle
Patricia Carter (Lozinto)
Francis Castagnetto
Miles Celio
Phyllis Champ (Potts)
Donna Charles (Bertaco)
Bonnye Chennoweth
Claudia Chiaroni (Walker)
Marilyn Choquette (Fry)
Nancy Christensen (Westervelt)
Nate Clifton
Mary Colabella (Hansen)
Robert Cole
Judy Coleman (Kopf)
David H Cox
Greg Crawford
Roger Crawford
Phyllis Culbertson (Coit)
Peggy Cunningham (Martinez)
Louise Dale (Espinoza)
Janet Davis
Lawrence Davis
Robert Davis
Richard Decroff
Joyce Delaine (Wilhite)
Frank Derry
Carol Deturbiville (Goodrich)
Julie Dewitte
Barbara Diekman
Frank Diperno
Eugene Dooley
Donald Drennan
Juan Duffield
William Duncan
Anita Dunsing (Cooper)
Benny Eakin
Timothy Edinger
Roberta Emery (Babcock)
Harry Englehart
Michael Ewbank
Ronald Falco
Dennis Farnum
Gwen Fitzgerald
Brenda Floyd (Hamelin)
Donna Fowler (Blanchard)
Charles Fracchia
Dorothea Galarneau
Judy Garrett (Daggs)
Barbara Gerhardt (Dyche)
Loren Giacometti
Wayne Gilardoni
Beth Gilbert (Corbin)
Gail Gilbreath
Charlotte Gilmore
Cheryl Givler (Davidson)
Robert Gleason
Darryl Gonder
James Gonnella
Esther Gonzalez (Hamrick)
Kathryn Graham
Steven Graper
Tom Grenz
Ronald Grider
Charlene Groom
Connie Grose (Roseman)
Peggy Guerin
Jessye Gulley
Timothy Gurley
John Hall
Robert Hall
Theron Hall
John Hansen
Dennis Hareland
Dale Harris
William Harris
Mary Linn Hart (Sadler)
Millie Hart
Kathleen Hatch (Ripp)
Sandra Haun
Bruce Hayes
Bill Heacox
Jim Heiden
Ron Henning
Brian Henry
Robert Hesse
Richard Hicks
Gary Hischier
Chris Holladay
Bob Holmes
Henry Holt
William Hood
Debby Hopper
Beverly Huston (Nessman)
Derrel Jackson
Wanda Jackson (Shields)
Joy Jacques (Neal)
Henry Jailett
Kathleen Jeffrey (Yeager)
Mark Jenkins
William Jensen
Bobby Johnson
Mary Ann Johnson (Urmanita)
Becky Johnston
Cheri Johnston (Brinkman)
Bruce Jonas
Susan Jones (Richardson)
Steve Jordon
Susan Kaufhold (Young)
Joan Keane
Donald Kenworthy
Dwight King
Paul Klimansky
Ida Knight (Maybrun)
Catherine Kostka (Loque)
William Kramer
Mary Kreissl (Warner)
Diane Lamb (Satterlee)
Audrey Landon (Mathis)
Jim Landon
Bruce Lane
Janet Lane (Hulen)
Cynthia Leppert (Speer)
Michael Lewis
Byron Libby
Vicente Lleo
Daniel Lloyd
Linda Loeffler (Thomas)
Carol Logan (Hermann)
Roberta Lohner
Bill Loscotoff
Janice Love
Donald Luepp
Dorothy Luff (Adams)
Arthur Lundberg
Sharon Madero
Steve Madsen
Kathleen Mahacek
Craig Major
Sherrie Markle
Noel Dale Marshall
Michael Marsili
John Matheson
Linda Matteoli
Christine Mattson (Baker)
Mike Maybrun
Loretta McAdams
Julie McClure (O'Leary)
David McFarren
Millicent McKee
Margaret McMillan
Lance McNeil
Curtis Merrida
David Molsberry
Barbara Moore
Patrick Morford
Linda Morgan (Harper)
Doreen Mosher (Carretero)
Richard Mossholder
Mary Muller
Jesus Muniz
Virginia Murphy (Marion)
John Murray
Craig Mutin
Larry Myers
Dale Nagy (Branham-Taylor)
Robert Narducci
Lynn Nazelrod (Huyck)
Joy Neal
Rodney Neal
Eugene Neisingh
James Nelson
Jimmy Nelson
Leland Nichols
George Nidros
Jerry Nix
Cathy Noble (Trusk)
Gary Nordyke
Robert O'Brian
Noreen Odell (Jacques)
Michael Olenberger
Rosemary Oliva (Grippo)
Larry Olsen
Michael Otkins
Francis Otte (Decker)
Sonja Pabros (Taxarchis)
Betty Parker (Arteberry)
Ralph Parkin
Sharon Pearson (Goslovich)
Peter Perez
Eric Pierce
Victor Pilat
Victoria Pilat (Moore)
Bill Poole
Nancy Portugal (Jamello)
Billie Powell (Chandler)
Leonard Prednusi
Noel Preston
Ronald Puccinelli
Tom Puterbaugh
Joan Pyke (McAteer)
Kathleen Raneri (Huntington)
Irene Reback
Doug Rees
Joe Reiman
Gloria Richardson (Kremer)
Philip Richardson
Roylene Rider (Tucker)
Joe Romero
Phylliss Rose (Yarnell)
Joel Russ
Nancy Samuelson
Vivian Sanders (Galde)
Gregory Sanoff
Sheila Satterfield
Robert Schmidt
Ann Segesman
David Seher
Deborah Seminoff
Kathryn Serb (Young)
Sirmsree Sevatamorn
Douglas Sharp
Bradley Shelley
Roy Sieg
Lucille Simms (Jackson)
Joan Simpson (Via)
Cheryl Sipe (Bennett)
Diane Sisco (Witt)
Connie Skoroup
Lenora Smith (Red Tomahawk)
Richard Smith
Scott Smith
Sharon Smithers (Kinne)
David Snodgrass
Janice Solomonson (Sorenson)
Donna Souza
Janet Steiber (Quarante)
Sharon Steiber (Murray)
Edna Stephenson
Greg Stockman
Leslie Straub (Kostka)
Robert Stump
Stuart Sudduth
Michael Taylor
Robert Taylor
Barbara Tesconi (Lindquist)
Sheila Trainor (Lowe)
Victor Trione
Mark Trombetta
Cheryl Turner
Michael Turnick
Ronald Van Hoy
Gerald Van Velzen
Virginia Van Velzen (Boone)
Eileen Varano (James)
Glen Via
Albert Vicary
Marsha Vilensky
Joy Wakeley (Casey)
Cheryl Walkley (De Costa)
Barbara Ward (Hemstreet)
Ronald Waters
Sandra Watson (Thompson)
Susan Webb (Dietrick)
Constance Welch
Carolee Wells (Elder)
Michael Wells
Keryl Wendell (Wasson)
Brent West
Ramona Westmorland (Fusco)
Jack Wharton
Carol White (Winter)
Lowell White
Col. Michael Williams
Devonna Williams
Jeanne Williams
Raymond Williams
Charles Wilson
James Wilson
Joan Winn
Craig Wiseman
Russell Witt
William Wolff
Phylliss Ziro

Guest Members

Shirley Scott (Watson)